Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Modern Apartment with Balcony in Afragola
185 000 €
2 284 €/m²
Via Duca degli Abruzzi 26, Afragola
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
81 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is newly constructed and located in a quiet residential area. It features a spacious kitchen living area, a large bedroom with balcony access, and a versatile children's room. Additional amenities include a storage closet, a practical bathroom, a wine cellar, and a reserved parking space.
Année2010
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 2
Localisation
Via Duca degli Abruzzi 26, Afragola
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,7 km27 minGare
1,6 km26 minStation de métro
6 km16 minAéroport
3 km8 minÉducation
Maternelle
900 m14 minCollège/Lycée
9 km24 minUniversité
6 km15 minBibliothèque
800 m13 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m12 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
2,1 km5 minVétérinaire
200 m3 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
10 km27 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,2 km6 minVoie ferrée
1,6 km25 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.