A louerapartment
Modern Apartment with 2 Bedrooms in Groningen
1 350 € / mois
16 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
87 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bedroom apartment offers 87 m² of living space, available for rent from 1 May. It features a spacious living room, a well-equipped kitchen, and ample natural light. Located in a quiet and easily accessible area of Groningen, it is ideal for small families, couples, or working professionals.
Année2025
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
11 kmÉducation
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée

balcony

Modern Apartment with 2 Bedrooms in Groningen
1 350 € / mois
16 €/m²
Publié sur
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 mai 2026 | 1 350 € | 16 € / m² | Initial |
| 15 mai 2026 | 1 370 € | 16 € / m² | +1.5% |