A louerapartment
Modern 2-Bedroom Flat with Balcony in Kalamaja
875 € / mois
19 €/m²
Vana-Kalamaja 8, Kalamaja, Põhja-Tallinn, Tallinn, Harjumaa
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
46.5 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat features an open-plan kitchen-living area and a small balcony. Situated on the second floor of a five-storey building completed in 2019, it benefits from northeast and southeast-facing windows providing natural light. The property includes a parking space in an underground garage and a separate storage unit.
Année2019
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 5
Localisation
Vana-Kalamaja 8, Kalamaja, Põhja-Tallinn, Tallinn, Harjumaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
300 m5 minAéroport
4 km11 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m4 minUniversité
100 m1 minBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m4 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
900 m13 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
400 m7 minHôpital
1,2 km18 minVétérinaire
900 m15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
800 m12 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17 avr. 2026 | 900 € | 19 € / m² | Initial |
| 15 mai 2026 | 875 € | 19 € / m² | -2.8% |