A vendreapartment
Mansard Apartment with Cathedral View in Ferrara
168 000 €
2 100 €/m²
Piazza Trento Trieste, Ferrara
3
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
80 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom mansard apartment is located on the third floor of a building in Piazza Trento Trieste, Ferrara, offering a view of the cathedral. The layout includes an entrance leading to a living area with a mezzanine, a dining area with a kitchenette, a double bedroom, and a bathroom. The property is in good condition, with minor maintenance required, and features autonomous utilities and a...
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage3 / 3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,6 km25 minAéroport
42 km1.8hÉducation
Maternelle
900 m14 minUniversité
100 m2 minBibliothèque
200 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
0 m1 minMédecin
900 m15 minHôpital
900 m14 minVétérinaire
600 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
18 km48 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km12 minVoie ferrée
1,6 km25 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.