A vendrehouse
Mallorcan Villa with Pool in Ma Street
4 700 000 €
10 352 €/m²
calle Ma
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
454 m²
Surface habitable
4
Places de parking
Description
This five-bedroom villa, built in 1998, features a modern open-plan kitchen and a living room with a motorised fireplace. The property includes a sunlit terrace with views of the pool, a covered dining area, and a chill-out zone. The garden, with its palm trees and olive trees, offers a tranquil setting, complemented by a saltwater pool and a refreshing courtyard with a water feature.
Année1998
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
27 km1.2hAéroport
37 km1.6hÉducation
Maternelle
3 km9 minUniversité
27 km1.2hBibliothèque
12 km31 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,9 km8 minÉpicerie
2,6 km7 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
3 km8 minSanté
Pharmacie
3 km8 minMédecin
3 km9 minHôpital
28 km1.2hVétérinaire
4 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 km9 minPlage
4 km9 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.