A vendreapartment
M1.2
366 000 €
3 735 €/m²
Dreve du Parc 45
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
98 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
10 m²
Terrasse
Description
Telephone: 02 318 18 08 - The Park Lane - Courtyard II project consists of 11 buildings at Tour & Taxis, including this one, called Metropolitan, consisting of 23 spacious 2-bedroom apartments spread over 5 floors. Each apartment will have two bathrooms and a terrace overlooking the project's gardens. The warm, light gray and beige brick of Metropolitan fits well with the play of light and warmth...
ÉtatNeuf
Étage1
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : weinvest.be
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
B
Class B
Localisation
Dreve du Parc 45
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
600 m10 minStation de métro
600 m9 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minÉcole primaire
1 000 m16 minCollège/Lycée
400 m7 minUniversité
1,8 km28 minBibliothèque
800 m12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
700 m12 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
1,7 km27 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
18 km46 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km10 minVoie ferrée
600 m9 minPhoto Tour