A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa with Pool in Javea, Valencia
2 650 000 €
5 638 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
470 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
1 500 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This four-bedroom villa is located in the foothills of the Natural Park of the macizo de Montgó in Javea. It features a 1,500 m² external pool area and a garden, with a security system installed. The property combines Mediterranean materials with modern and traditional elements, offering large windows for natural light.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
4 kmAéroport
81 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
4 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
3 kmÉpicerie
3 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
4 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
3 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
4 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmPhoto Tour

facade

living room

bedroom

pool area
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.