A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa with Pool in Javea
790 000 €
5 448 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
145 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This four-bedroom villa, with the option to create a fifth, features three bathrooms and a recently fully renovated interior. The property includes a new swimming pool, outdoor kitchen, and multiple terraces with panoramic views of the valley and Montgó. Located in the El Tosalet area, it offers proximity to local amenities and beaches.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
84 kmÉducation
Université
13 kmBibliothèque
6 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
13 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.