A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa with Pool in Dormelletto
549 000 €
2 011 €/m²
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
273 m²
Surface habitable
1 000 m²
Surface terrain
2
Places de parking
Description
This detached villa features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a private garden of approximately 1000 square meters. The property includes a swimming pool, a large porch, and a livable terrace. It is located in the tranquil hilly area of Dormelletto, a few minutes from Arona and the shores of Lake Maggiore, and is classified in energy class A4.
ÉtatExcellent
Étages2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
13 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
17 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
4 kmVétérinaire