A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa with Pool in Alcobaça
645 000 €
1 843 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
350 m²
Surface habitable
1 950 m²
Surface terrain
Sud
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom villa is located on the serene hillside of Cadarroeira, Alfeizerao, Alcobaça. It features a private swimming pool, south-facing orientation for natural light, and expansive interiors with fluid indoor-outdoor living. The property offers clean architectural lines, floor-to-ceiling glazing, and is within 5 minutes of Sao Martinho do Porto bay.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
77 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque
11 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
10 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.