A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa with Extensive Garden in Medellín
429 900 €
195 €/m²
5
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
2 201 m²
Surface habitable
2 200 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This five-bedroom villa features an extensive external garden covering 2,200 m². The property is located in Medellín, Spain, offering a spacious and luxurious setting. Professional assistance is available for property visits and further inquiries.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
3 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
33 kmBibliothèque
8 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
7 kmÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
8 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
7 kmHôpital
9 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.