A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa for sale in Javea, Valencia - 129630568 - LuxuryEstate.com
2 249 000 €
3 953 €/m²
3
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
569 m²
Surface habitable
1000 m²
Surface terrain
Description
PROPERTY AT A GLANCE Set within an exclusive luxury resort on the Costa Blanca North, this striking villa enjoys uninterrupted panoramic views of the Mediterranean and a privileged setting among contemporary high-end homes. Defined by pure architectural lines, minimalist elegance and a refined palette of materials, it is a modern retreat crafted for comfort, tranquillity and effortless indoor–outd...
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
83 kmÉducation
Maternelle
7 kmUniversité
8 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire