A vendrehouse
Luxury Townhouse for sale in Almancil, Distrito de Faro - 76004785 - LuxuryEstate.com
698 000 €
5 915 €/m²
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
118 m²
Surface habitable
195 m²
Surface terrain
Description
Nestled in a quiet setting, this charming townhouse is a gentle escape from the rush of everyday´s life style. Surrounded by beautiful landscaped gardens, this home exudes warmth and character from the moment you step into it. The property consists of 3 bedrooms, each with built-in-wardrobes 2 bathrooms Spacious living & dining room Open plan fitted and equipped kitchen with access to leafy co...
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
8 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
6 kmBibliothèque
6 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital
6 kmVétérinaire
9 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement