A vendrehouse
Luxury Terraced House with Sea View in Cinquale
À partir de 680 000 €
6 182 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
110 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new terraced house features four bedrooms and two bathrooms, with an energy efficiency rating of A. The ground floor includes an entrance hall, living/dining room with a kitchenette, and a covered terrace, while the first floor offers two double bedrooms with balconies. The property is located just 200 meters from the sea, with private garden and parking space.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
7 kmAéroport
37 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.