A vendreapartment
Luxury Penthouse with Pool in Mafra, Lisbon
1 100 000 €
6 180 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
178 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
54 m²
Terrasse
Description
This luxury penthouse offers three suites, a living room with an open-space kitchen, and a social toilet. It features a 54m² terrace with a 13m² swimming pool, barbecue, toilet, and storage. The property boasts a wide view up to Cabo da Roca and is equipped with high-end finishes, including a Knx home automation system and Daikin air conditioning.
ÉtatNeuf
Sécurité24/7
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
13 kmAéroport
31 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
7 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
17 kmVétérinaire