A vendreapartment
Luxury penthouse for sale in Villajoyosa, Spain - 132391361 - LuxuryEstate.com
830 000 €
6 484 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
128 m²
Surface habitable
Description
WONDERFUL PENTHOUSE 50M FROM THE BEACH~ ~ Do you want to enjoy the sun and the sea from your jacuzzi? Come and see this impressive penthouse with spacious terraces and rooms. You will also have all the amenities offered by the residential complex in which it is integrated, with a large garden and a spectacular pool, and all this just 50 meters from the beach.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
7 kmAéroport
39 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
8 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature