A vendrehouse
Luxury House with Pool in Monte y Mar, Santa Pola
620 000 €
1 462 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
424 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This new luxury house features a private pool and garden, with parking for one vehicle. The property boasts an energy rating of A and is located in the Monte y Mar area of Santa Pola, offering excellent accessibility to local amenities and services.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
11 kmAéroport
5 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
13 kmBibliothèque

bedroom
Luxury House with Pool in Monte y Mar, Santa Pola
620 000 €
1 462 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
IMOCABRERA - Real Estate
Réf: 131089031
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 mai 2026 | 615 000 € | 1 398 € / m² | Initial |
| 8 mai 2026 | 605 000 € | 1 375 € / m² | -1.6% |
| 17 mai 2026 | 620 000 € | 1 462 € / m² | +2.5% |