A vendrehouse
Luxury House with Garden in Vila Real
622 000 €
3 888 €/m²
4
Chambres
160 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom house in Vila Real features a spacious living room with abundant natural light from large windows. The modern kitchen is well-equipped with elegant finishes and includes a pantry for additional storage. The property boasts a charming garden and a patio ideal for outdoor dining, set in a tranquil area with easy access to essential services and natural walking trails.
Année2025
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
16 kmAéroport
77 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.