A vendrehouse
Luxury House for sale in Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal - 131903138 - LuxuryEstate.com
762 000 €
4 257 €/m²
3
Chambres
179 m²
Surface habitable
Description
New 3-bedroom villa in Privilege Gaia, an exciting new condominium that combines avant-garde architecture and nature. At Privilege Gaia, every detail has been designed for those seeking comfort, elegance and harmony. This minimalist 3-bedroom villa, set in a 16-villa development, stands out for its contemporary simplicity, spacious and bright rooms and a perfect connection between the interior an...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
13 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
5 kmUniversité