A vendrehouse
Luxury House for sale in Sitio, Nazaré, Distrito de Leiria - 130573724 - LuxuryEstate.com
1 225 000 €
2 759 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
444 m²
Surface habitable
Description
Discover your future dream home in this fabulous 3-bedroom villa, this is one of the very few villas that will be built with such a spectacular view and privacy in Sitio da Nazare. It offers a rare chance to own a property in this prime location overlooking the famous Praia do Norte. Located close to all essential amenities including restaurants, markets and cafes, this villa offers a life of con...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmAéroport
90 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
18 kmBibliothèque