A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with Terrace in Lagos
540 000 €
5 192 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
104 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
17,6 m²
Terrasse
Description
This two-bedroom flat features a spacious living area with an integrated kitchenette and a generous suite with private bathroom. The property includes a 17.65 m² terrace, ideal for outdoor dining and leisure. Located in the DOMUS 22 development, it offers proximity to Praia de Porto de Mós and includes a private parking space.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
63 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.