A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with Terrace in Cedofeita, Porto
700 000 €
11 475 €/m²
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
61 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
11 m²
Terrasse
Description
This two-bedroom luxury flat features a 25 m² living room with an 11 m² terrace and a fully equipped kitchen of 8 m². The property includes a suite of 16 m², a bedroom of 11 m², and a complete bathroom. It offers a parking space and is under construction with an expected completion in late 2026, boasting an energy rating of A.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
3 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
3 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.