A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with Sea View in Viana do Castelo
695 000 €
3 971 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
175 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new luxury flat is part of the Marina Building, offering views of the Lima River and the sea. The development includes 22 residential units ranging from T1 to T4, each with a closed garage, and two commercial spaces. The property boasts an energy rating of A.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
50 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.