A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with Sea View in Rapallo
2 490 000 €
8 586 €/m²
5
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
290 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
4
Places de parking
Description
This luxury flat offers four bedrooms and three bathrooms, with panoramic sea views from the main living area. The property includes a private garden and access to a condominium swimming pool. Situated in an exclusive setting, it features two residential units with independent access, a private driveway, and parking spaces, located near the Protected Maritime Area of the Portofino Park.
Année1900
ÉtatExcellent
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
29 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
20 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéMédecin
5 kmHôpital