A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with Pool in Vilamoura
550 000 €
5 288 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
104 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
13,9 m²
Terrasse
Description
This two-bedroom luxury flat features three en-suite bathrooms and two balconies, including a 3.35 m² balcony in the master bedroom. The property is part of an exclusive development with a private pool, contemporary design, and premium finishes. Located in Vilamoura, it offers proximity to the beach, marina, and golf courses, with access to amenities such as a community garden and gym spa.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmAéroport
12 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
10 kmBibliothèque
11 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
10 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
À proximitéEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

Luxury Flat with Pool in Vilamoura
550 000 €
5 288 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Algarve Gems Real Estate
Réf: 131601470
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 mai 2026 | 550 000 € | 5 288 € / m² | Initial |
| 14 mai 2026 | 530 000 € | 5 096 € / m² | -3.6% |
| 14 mai 2026 | 540 000 € | 5 192 € / m² | +1.9% |