A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with Ocean View in Funchal
570 000 €
4 790 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
119 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
15 m²
Terrasse
Description
This two-bedroom flat is located on the first floor of Block 4 in the THE HILLS development in Funchal. The property features a 15 m² balcony with a barbecue area, offering views of the ocean and mountains. The development includes modern infrastructure, such as leisure areas, green spaces, and a communal swimming pool, with easy access to Funchal's amenities.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
15 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.