A vendrehouse
Luxury Chalet with Pool in Albatalia
375 000 €
1 071 €/m²
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
350 m²
Surface habitable
900 m²
Surface terrain
Sud
Exposition
Description
This luxury chalet features five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a south-facing orientation. It includes a large living area, a luxury kitchen, and a 900 m² garden with a swimming pool. Additional amenities include a terrace, balcony, and storage space.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
21 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
8 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
26 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.