A vendreapartment
Luxury Apartment with Canal View in Aveiro
609 000 €
4 445 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
137 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This new three-bedroom apartment is located alongside the Canal de São Roque, offering quality of life with modern and spacious design. It features large balconies and abundant natural light. The building includes parking for one spot and has an energy rating of A.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
65 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.