A vendreapartment
Luxury Apartment in Monte Estoril, Cascais
1 300 000 €
7 065 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
184 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new three-bedroom apartment is located in Monte Estoril, between Estoril and Cascais. It features a suite with a closet, an open-plan kitchen, and a large living room with a 48.73 m² area. The property includes three bathrooms and a small terrace in the common room, with double-pane windows and a building renovation phase set to complete in mid-2024.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
24 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
21 kmUniversité

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.