A vendreapartment
Luxury Apartment for sale in Damaia de Cima, Amadora, Lisbon - 131794926 - LuxuryEstate.com
10 500 000 €
825 €/m²
12720 m²
Surface habitable
Description
Building for sale Unique Opportunity for Visionary Investors Unique Investment Opportunity in Alfragide: Commercial Building with Attractive Income and Growth PotentialAre you looking for an asset with guaranteed profitability and room for growth? This commercial building in Alfragide is the right choice! Gross Area: 12,572 m² Currently Leased: 67% of the area, providing a yield of 5%. Yie...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
7 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
5 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement