A vendreapartment
Loft with Private Parking in Via Marghera, Milan
630 000 €
6 702 €/m²
1
Pièces
94 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This loft, currently registered as a shop, is located in the exclusive and sought-after area of Via Marghera, Milan. Situated on the ground floor of an elegant courtyard, it offers privacy and tranquillity. The property includes an exclusive parking space within the courtyard, a rare feature in this area.
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
200 m3 minStation de métro
200 m3 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minCollège/Lycée
1,7 km26 minUniversité
1,2 km19 minBibliothèque
200 m4 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
1,4 km21 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
4 km11 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,4 km22 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.