A vendreapartment
Light-Filled Flat in Fontanelle, Agrigento
40 000 €
392 €/m²
Via Serraferlicchio 18, Agrigento (AG)
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
102 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-room, one-bathroom flat is situated on the second floor of a small condominium in Fontanelle. The property, in need of modernisation, comprises a living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and a storage room. The flat features double exposure.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage2
Localisation
Via Serraferlicchio 18, Agrigento (AG)
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
1,1 km17 minAéroport
97 km4.2hÉducation
Maternelle
800 m13 minUniversité
1,5 km23 minBibliothèque
1,9 km29 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
900 m15 minÉpicerie
800 m12 minRestaurant
1,1 km17 minBanque
1,1 km17 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
3 km8 minHôpital
2,9 km7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,0 km16 minPlage
6 km14 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,3 km6 minVoie ferrée
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.