A vendreland
Land with Urban and Rural Areas in Entroncamento
690 000 €
164 €/m²
4 200 m²
Surface habitable
4 200 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This property offers 4,200 sqm of land in Entroncamento, with 4,000 sqm designated as rural and 200 sqm as urban. It is located in a residential area undergoing expansion, classified as a Type I residential area in the municipal master plan. The site provides quick access to the A23 motorway.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
94 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
À proximitéBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
4 kmRestaurant
À proximitéPlage
11 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.