Industrial Loft with High Ceilings in Kalamaja
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features high ceilings up to 3.2 m and large windows. The property includes a sunny terrace and is situated in the Kalamaja district of Tallinn, with a lift and air conditioning.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : kv.ee
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
Localisation
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25 déc. 2025 | 449 900 € | — | Initial |
| 2 mai 2026 | 429 900 € | 6 426 € / m² | -4.4% |