A vendrehouse
Independent Villa with Garden in Seregno
224 000 €
498 €/m²
Seregno
9
Pièces
4
Salles de bain
450 m²
Surface habitable
450 m²
Surface terrain
300 m²
Jardin
Description
This independent villa, located in a green residential area, comprises three apartments. Apartment 1 is a two-bedroom unit on the ground floor with a living room, open-plan kitchen, and a large utility room. Apartment 2 is a three-bedroom unit spread over two levels, featuring a ground floor with a living room, open-plan kitchen, and a bathroom, and a first floor with two large bedrooms and a seco...
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
600 m10 minAéroport
21 km55 minÉducation
Maternelle
700 m10 minCollège/Lycée
20 km52 minUniversité
6 km17 minBibliothèque
800 m12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
200 m4 minHôpital
400 m6 minVétérinaire
900 m14 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
14 km35 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,3 km21 minVoie ferrée
600 m10 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.