A vendrehouse
Independent Rustic Home with Garden in Albosaggia
55 000 €
524 €/m²
Albosaggia
3
Pièces
105 m²
Surface habitable
300 m²
Surface terrain
300 m²
Jardin
Description
This three-bedroom, two-level rustic home offers 90 m² of living space with potential for expansion, set on 300 m² of land. The property features a garden and is located in Albosaggia.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,8 km28 minGare
4 km9 minAéroport
52 km2.3hÉducation
Maternelle
4 km10 minUniversité
36 km1.6hBibliothèque
4 km11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,9 km8 minÉpicerie
3 km8 minRestaurant
2,6 km7 minBanque
4 km9 minSanté
Pharmacie
3 km9 minMédecin
4 km10 minHôpital
4 km11 minVétérinaire
4 km10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 km8 minPlage
15 km40 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
3 km9 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

attic

utility room
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.