Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Independent House with Veranda near Guardiagrele
125 000 €
758 €/m²
Via Anello, Guardiagrele
8
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
165 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This independent house, located approximately one kilometre from the town centre, features eight rooms and two bathrooms. The ground floor includes a living kitchen with a termocamino, living room, utility room with autoclave, and bathroom. The first floor comprises a master bedroom, two smaller bedrooms, and a bathroom. The property also includes a non-renovated storage area and an external court...
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
16 km40 minAéroport
25 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
19 km50 minBibliothèque
800 m13 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
600 m9 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBanque
700 m11 minSanté
Pharmacie
800 m13 minMédecin
5 km14 minHôpital
300 m4 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
22 km58 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.