A vendrehouse
Independent House with Pool in Rojales
925 000 €
3 700 €/m²
Rojales, Alicante
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
250 m²
Surface habitable
393 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This newly built independent house features four bedrooms and three bathrooms. The property includes a private garden, a terraced outdoor space, and a private swimming pool. Located in Rojales, it offers a tranquil setting with proximity to the Costa Blanca beaches.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,8 km28 minGare
15 km40 minAéroport
25 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
1,6 km24 minUniversité
20 km53 minBibliothèque
1,4 km22 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m10 minÉpicerie
1,6 km24 minRestaurant
700 m10 minBanque
1,7 km26 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,5 km24 minMédecin
1,7 km26 minHôpital
2,4 km6 minVétérinaire
2,5 km7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
700 m11 minPlage
5 km14 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km9 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.