A vendrehouse
Independent House with Garden in Oristano
200 000 €
1 064 €/m²
Via Garibaldi 88, Oristano
6
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
188 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This six-bedroom, three-bathroom independent house is located on Via Garibaldi, Oristano. The property features a private garden and an inhabitable kitchen, with a terrace and is in need of renovation. It is situated in a medium-density area.
Localisation
Via Garibaldi 88, Oristano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
500 m7 minGare
800 m13 minAéroport
81 km3.5hÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minUniversité
200 m4 minBibliothèque
500 m8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
200 m2 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
500 m7 minHôpital
900 m15 minVétérinaire
600 m10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
5 km13 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,8 km7 minVoie ferrée
700 m10 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.