A vendrehouse
Independent Building with Garden in Cuneo Centre
490 000 €
613 €/m²
6
Pièces
800 m²
Surface habitable
1 500 m²
Surface terrain
1 500 m²
Jardin
Description
This independent building, located in the central area of Cuneo, covers approximately 800 square feet across two levels plus a basement. It features a surrounding garden and courtyard of about 1,500 square feet, with independent access. The roof has been recently renovated, and there is potential to create 5 to 8 residential units with parking spaces.
ÉtatExcellent
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Parking
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : trovacasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
320 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 320 kWh/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
15 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
8 kmUniversité
À proximitéHôpital
3 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.