A vendrehouse
Independent Building with Commercial Space in Casal di Principe
480 000 €
727 €/m²
6
Pièces
6
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
660 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This independent building spans 660 square metres across three levels, with the ground floor designated for commercial use and the first and second floors for residential purposes. Each residential level comprises three bedrooms, a double living room, an open-plan kitchen, two bathrooms, a utility room, and extensive balconies overlooking Corso Umberto I in the town centre. The property is free to...
ÉtatExcellent
PropriétéPleine
Étages3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
9 kmAéroport
19 kmÉducation
Maternelle
7 kmCollège/Lycée
10 kmUniversité
7 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
7 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
7 kmHôpital
6 kmVétérinaire
8 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
12 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.