A vendrehouse
House with Pool and Terrace in Santiago de la Ribera
229 000 €
2 694 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
85 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom house features two full bathrooms and an additional external toilet near the pool. The property includes a private garden, a swimming pool, and a terrace, all in good condition. It is located in Santiago de la Ribera and is sold unfurnished, offering the opportunity for personalisation.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
3 kmÉducation
À proximitéHôpital
4 kmVétérinaire

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.