House with Basement and Garage in Granada
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom house features a separate kitchen and a spacious living room. The property includes a basement, garage, and is oriented towards the southeast. It is located in a quiet area near local amenities.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : fotocasa.es, pisos.com
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
999 kWh/m²/yrGaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
999 kg CO²/m²/yrLocalisation
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 août 2025 | 375 000 € | 2 419 € / m² | Initial |
| 24 déc. 2025 | 360 000 € | 2 323 € / m² | -4.0% |