A vendrehouse
Historic Villa with Frescoed Ceilings in Litta Parodi
445 000 €
556 €/m²
Alessandria località Litta Parodi
5
Salles de bain
800 m²
Surface habitable
2 800 m²
Surface terrain
24/7
Sécurité
2 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This independent villa, located in Litta Parodi, Alessandria, spans three levels and features 12 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. The ground floor includes living areas with frescoed ceilings, a large kitchen, and various utility rooms. The property boasts a private garden of 2,000 m², a marble staircase, and well-preserved flooring, including Cementine and Genoese ceramics.
Année1900
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,2 km6 minGare
2,3 km6 minAéroport
51 km2.2hÉducation
Maternelle
8 km20 minUniversité
8 km21 minBibliothèque
1,0 km16 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,8 km29 minÉpicerie
8 km20 minRestaurant
800 m13 minBanque
2,4 km6 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
2,5 km6 minHôpital
7 km19 minVétérinaire
9 km24 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,4 km6 minPlage
10 km25 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,4 km22 minPhoto Tour