A vendrehouse
Historic Villa with 360° View in Maratea
1 350 000 €
2 700 €/m²
VIA VALLINA, Maratea
12
Pièces
7
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
500 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This single villa in Maratea features three levels and is in excellent structural condition. It includes a spacious living area with 12 rooms, a country-chic taverna with a wood-fired oven, and a private garden. The property offers a 360° view, a covered terrace, and is equipped with an autonomous heating system.
Année1920
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
700 m11 minGare
5 km12 minAéroport
129 km5.6hÉducation
Université
46 km2hBibliothèque
1,1 km17 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,2 km18 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
500 m7 minBanque
7 km18 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,2 km18 minMédecin
1,2 km19 minHôpital
800 m13 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
700 m11 minPlage
700 m12 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
0 m1 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.