A vendreapartment
Historic Triplex with Balcony in Villongo
250 000 €
2 273 €/m²
Via l. Cadorna, Villongo
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
110 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This triplex apartment, located on the first floor of a fully restored historic building, features three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property includes a balcony and is equipped with modern amenities such as underfloor heating, a photovoltaic system, and triple-glazed PVC windows. A parking space is available with access from Via Roma.
Année1900
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
5 km14 minGare
9 km23 minAéroport
16 km41 minÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minUniversité
20 km51 minBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
2,3 km6 minRestaurant
1,1 km18 minBanque
600 m9 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m11 minMédecin
4 km9 minHôpital
1,9 km30 minVétérinaire
600 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,3 km20 minPlage
3 km9 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,2 km19 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.