Historic Semi-Detached House in Kralingen, Rotterdam
Description
This semi-detached house, built in 1905, features 9 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across 4 levels. It boasts a 240 m² living space with high ceilings and classical architectural details. The property includes a well-maintained garden to the west and is located in the sought-after Kralingen area, close to amenities and public transport.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : huislijn.nl
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrLocalisation
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 mai 2026 | 1 500 000 € | 6 250 € / m² | Initial |
| 15 mai 2026 | 1 450 000 € | 6 042 € / m² | -3.3% |