A vendrehouse
Historic Luxury House with Rooftop Terrace in Palma
18 500 000 €
25 342 €/m²
5
Chambres
5
Salles de bain
730 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
80 m²
Terrasse
Description
This five-bedroom, five-bathroom luxury house is located in the Old Town of Palma de Mallorca. The property features a private 80 m² terrace with panoramic views, a bespoke design by Poliform, and includes a rooftop Champagne bar. It offers modern amenities such as underfloor heating, central A/C, and private parking, while preserving its historic façade.
Année2021
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
5 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
10 kmUniversité