A vendreapartment
Historic Apartment with High Ceilings in Trieste
630 000 €
2 100 €/m²
Via del Lazzaretto Vecchio, Trieste
6
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
300 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This six-bedroom, three-bathroom apartment is located on the third floor of a historic 19th-century building in a prestigious area of Trieste, close to Piazza Venezia, the Rive, and Piazza Unità d'Italia. The property spans approximately 300 m², featuring high ceilings and generous spaces with excellent natural light. The apartment, currently unfurnished, offers flexibility for development into mu...
Année1864
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage3 / 5
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,5 km24 minAéroport
29 km1.3hÉducation
Maternelle
400 m7 minUniversité
400 m6 minBibliothèque
100 m1 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
0 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
200 m3 minHôpital
1,6 km25 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
500 m8 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
400 m7 minPhoto Tour

facade

hallway entrance

hallway entrance

other room

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.