A vendreapartment
Historic Apartment with Balcony in Milan
545 000 €
4 955 €/m²
Via Mac Mahon 24, Milano
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
24/7
Sécurité
110 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a historic building in Milan, near Via Principe Eugenio. The property features a balcony, double exposure for natural light, and is currently in need of renovation. It includes a private cellar and attic space, with amenities such as an elevator, porter service, and intercom.
Année1930
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 4
Localisation
Via Mac Mahon 24, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
700 m11 minStation de métro
700 m10 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m9 minCollège/Lycée
2,3 km6 minUniversité
1,4 km21 minBibliothèque
1,4 km21 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
900 m13 minHôpital
500 m7 minVétérinaire
200 m3 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
6 km15 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour